Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Winter, Manfred | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Albrecht-Vogelsang, Achim | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Hildebrand, Klaus | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Steidl, Helmut | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Fischer, Wolfgang | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Stille, Rabea | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Große, Lorenz | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Wilhelm, Jens | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Brendler, Norbert | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Wilhelm, Carina | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Fraatz, Henry | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Mesecke, Gerhard | Wahlbezirk 0 |
GRÜNE | Städtler, Susanne | Wahlbezirk 0 |
GRÜNE | Brüssau, Herbert | Wahlbezirk 0 |
GRÜNE | Biehler, Bettina | Wahlbezirk 0 |
Gemeinde Neu-Eichenberg
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(7 von 7 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 1.529 | |
Wähler/innen | 1.031 | 67,43 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Manfred Winter, CDU | |||
Klaus Hildebrand, CDU | |||
Achim Albrecht-Vogelsang, CDU | |||
Helmut Steidl, CDU | |||
Steffen Kohlmeier, CDU | |||
Michael Rost, CDU | |||
Werner Marchewka, CDU | |||
Hans-Heinrich Schröter, CDU | |||
Herwig Linnenkohl, CDU | |||
Christian Marchewka, CDU | |||
Andreas Neumann, CDU | |||
Alexandra Rost, CDU | |||
Karsten Apel, CDU | |||
Dietlinde Rost, CDU | |||
Rudolf Hammer, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Wolfgang Fischer, SPD | |||
Norbert Brendler, SPD | |||
Gerhard Mesecke, SPD | |||
Lorenz Große, SPD | |||
Rabea Stille, SPD | |||
Bettina Schnuch, SPD | |||
Jens Wilhelm, SPD | |||
Carina Wilhelm, SPD | |||
Adalbert Fahrenbach, SPD | |||
Timo Risch, SPD | |||
Henry Fraatz, SPD | |||
Heinz-Alfred Wilhelm, SPD | |||
Carsten Wettig, SPD | |||
Dr. Hubertus Jarry, SPD | |||
Silke Meyke, SPD | |||
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Susanne Städtler, GRÜNE | |||
Herbert Brüssau, GRÜNE | |||
Bettina Biehler, GRÜNE | |||
Karl-Heinz Riechel, GRÜNE | |||
Elisabeth Haag-Wollers, GRÜNE | |||
Ulrich Biehler, GRÜNE | |||
Hedwig Küppers, GRÜNE | |||
Eberhard Kölsch, GRÜNE | |||
Claudia Walber, GRÜNE | |||
Christoph Emonds-Freeman, GRÜNE | |||
Joanna Marienhagen, GRÜNE | |||
Marco Roose, GRÜNE |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 67,43 %